Prediksi Bola 21 Oktober - 22 Oktober 2016 | GuruPrediksi.com
Agen Bola

Prediksi Bola 21 Oktober – 22 Oktober 2016

Kick Off Liga Tim Prediksi
18:30 WIB 2016 AFF SUZUKI CUP QUALIFIERS IN CAMBODIA Cambodia vs Timor Leste 2 – 0
18:30 WIB 2016 AFF SUZUKI CUP QUALIFIERS IN CAMBODIA Laos vs Brunei Darussalam 3 – 0
16:00 WIB INDONESIA SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP Pusamania Borneo vs PSM Makassar 1 – 1
01:45 WIB SPAIN PRIMERA LA LIGA CA Osasuna vs Real Betis 1 – 1
01:30 WIB GERMANY BUNDESLIGA Hamburger SV vs Eintracht Frankfurt 1 – 1
01:45 WIB FRANCE LIGUE 1 AS Monaco vs Montpellier 3 – 0
01:45 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP Burton Albion vs Birmingham City 1 – 1
23:30 WIB GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Arminia Bielefeld 2 – 1
23:30 WIB GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2 VfB Stuttgart vs TSV 1860 Munchen 3 – 1
23:30 WIB GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2 Wurzburger Kickers vs Karlsruher SC 3 – 2
00:00 WIB NORWAY TIPPELIGAEN Viking vs Aalesund 3 – 0
00:00 WIB SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN Gefle IF vs GIF Sundsvall 2 – 1
01:00 WIB HOLLAND EREDIVISIE SBV Excelsior vs PEC Zwolle 1 – 1
23:00 WIB DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE AaB Aalborg vs Nordsjaelland 2 – 1
01:15 WIB DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE Viborg FF vs Silkeborg 2 – 1
01:00 WIB PORTUGAL SUPER LIGA Pacos de Ferreira vs Nacional da Madeira 1 – 1
03:00 WIB PORTUGAL SUPER LIGA Maritimo vs Boavista 2 – 1
01:30 WIB BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A KV Oostende vs KV Kortrijk 3 – 0
00:00 WIB ITALY SERIE B Cittadella vs Ascoli 2 – 1
02:00 WIB ITALY SERIE B Spezia vs Brescia 1 – 1
01:00 WIB FRANCE LIGUE 2 Chamois Niortais vs Clermont 1 – 1
01:00 WIB FRANCE LIGUE 2 GFC Ajaccio vs US Orleans 2 – 1
01:00 WIB FRANCE LIGUE 2 Le Havre vs Ajaccio 3 – 2
01:00 WIB FRANCE LIGUE 2 Nimes vs Sochaux Montbeliard 2 – 2
01:00 WIB FRANCE LIGUE 2 RC Strasbourg vs AJ Auxerre 1 – 1
01:00 WIB FRANCE LIGUE 2 Stade Lavallois vs Stade Brestois 1 – 2
01:00 WIB FRANCE LIGUE 2 Tours vs Valenciennes 2 – 1
01:00 WIB FRANCE LIGUE 2 Troyes vs Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 2 – 1
23:00 WIB TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE Caykur Rizespor vs Genclerbirligi 1 – 1
00:00 WIB TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE Gaziantepspor vs Kayserispor 1 – 1
22:00 WIB RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE Kryliya Sovetov vs Arsenal Tula 3 – 1
01:45 WIB IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION Cork City vs St. Patricks Athletic 2 – 1
01:45 WIB IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION Derry City vs Sligo Rovers 2 – 1
01:45 WIB IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION Galway United vs Longford United 3 – 0
02:00 WIB IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION Shamrock Rovers vs Bray Wanderers 2 – 2
02:00 WIB IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION Wexford Youths vs Finn Harps 1 – 1
01:00 WIB HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE De Graafschap vs Helmond Sport 3 – 1
01:00 WIB HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE Dordrecht vs Almere City FC 2 – 2
01:00 WIB HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE FC Emmen vs Telstar 3 – 2
01:00 WIB HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE Jong PSV Eindhoven vs FC Eindhoven 3 – 3
01:00 WIB HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE Jong Utrecht vs MVV Maastricht 0 – 3
01:00 WIB HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE NAC Breda vs Fortuna Sittard 4 – 0
01:00 WIB HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE RKC Waalwijk vs Achilles 29 3 – 1
01:00 WIB HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE SC Cambuur vs FC Oss 5 – 1
01:00 WIB HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE Volendam vs Jong Ajax 2 – 1
01:00 WIB HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE VVV Venlo vs Den Bosch 3 – 0
23:00 WIB POLAND EKSTRAKLASA Arka Gdynia vs Pogon Szczecin 1 – 1
01:30 WIB POLAND EKSTRAKLASA Wisla Krakow vs LKS Nieciecza 2 – 1
23:30 WIB AUSTRIA ERSTE LIGA Austria Lustenau vs Wacker Innsbruck 3 – 0
23:30 WIB AUSTRIA ERSTE LIGA Blau Weiss Linz vs FAC Team Fur Wien 2 – 1
23:30 WIB AUSTRIA ERSTE LIGA SV Kapfenberger vs FC Liefering 1 – 2
23:30 WIB AUSTRIA ERSTE LIGA WSG Swarovski Wattens vs LASK Linz 1 – 2
01:30 WIB AUSTRIA ERSTE LIGA SC Wiener Neustadt vs SV Horn 1 – 1
22:00 WIB ROMANIA LIGA I Concordia Chiajna vs ACS Poli Timisoara 2 – 1
00:30 WIB ROMANIA LIGA I FC Viitorul Constanta vs CFR Cluj 1 – 1
18:30 WIB IRAN PRO LEAGUE Padideh Mashhad vs Paykan FC 1 – 1
19:00 WIB IRAN PRO LEAGUE Sepahan vs FC Mashhad 2 – 0
20:15 WIB IRAN PRO LEAGUE Sanat Naft vs Machine Sazi Tabriz FC 2 – 1
20:15 WIB IRAN PRO LEAGUE Esteghlal vs Saipa FC 2 – 1
20:20 WIB IRAN PRO LEAGUE Saba Qom vs Gostaresh Foolad 1 – 1
05:00 WIB ARGENTINA PRIMERA DIVISION CA Sarmiento vs Club Olimpo 1 – 1
07:15 WIB ARGENTINA PRIMERA DIVISION Talleres Cordoba vs Defensa y Justicia 1 – 1
09:00 WIB MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION Tijuana vs Chiapas FC 2 – 0
06:30 WIB BRAZIL SERIE B Ceara vs Bragantino 2 – 1
06:30 WIB BRAZIL SERIE B Luverdense EC vs Nautico 1 – 1
07:45 WIB COLOMBIA PRIMERA A La Equidad vs Boyaca Chico 2 – 1
Bandar Agen Bola Terpercaya Bandar Bola