Prediki Bola 19 Oktober - 20 Oktober 2016 | GuruPrediksi.com
Agen Bola

Prediki Bola 19 Oktober – 20 Oktober 2016

Kick Off Liga Tim Prediksi
17:00 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Busan I.park vs gangwon FC 1 – 1
17:00 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Chungju Hummel vs Seoul E-Land FC 1 – 1
17:00 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Gyeongnam vs Ansan Mugunghwa FC 1 – 0
17:30 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daegu FC vs Bucheon FC 1995 2 – 1
18:00 WIB KOREA K LEAGUE CHALLENGE FC Anyang vs Goyang Zaicro FC 2 – 0
01:45 WIB UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Barcelona vs Manchester City 3 – 1
01:45 WIB UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Bayern Munchen vs PSV Eindhoven 4 – 0
01:45 WIB UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Arsenal vs Ludogoretz Razgrad 3 – 0
01:45 WIB UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Napoli vs Besiktas 2 – 0
01:45 WIB UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Rostov FK vs Atletico Madrid 1 – 2
01:45 WIB UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Paris Saint Germain vs Basel 3 – 0
01:45 WIB UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Celtic vs Borussia Monchengladbach 2 – 1
01:45 WIB UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Dinamo Kiev vs Benfica 2 – 2
01:45 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP Cardiff City vs Sheffield Wednesday 1 – 1
01:45 WIB ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP Preston North End vs Huddersfield Town 1 – 1
17:30 WIB AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FC Seoul vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2 – 1
00:00 WIB DENMARK CUP Vendsyssel FF vs OB Odense 1 – 2
06:45 WIB COPA SUDAMERICANA Junior Barranquilla vs Chapecoense 2 – 1
06:45 WIB COPA SUDAMERICANA Coritiba vs Atletico Nacional 1 – 1
09:00 WIB CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE CD Olimpia vs Pachuca 1 – 3
09:00 WIB CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Portland Timbers vs Deportivo Saprissa 2 – 1
06:45 WIB BRAZIL SERIE A Santa Cruz PE vs Botafogo RJ 1 – 1
00:00 WIB ECUADOR SERIE A Mushuc Runa SC vs Fuerza Amarilla SC 2 – 1
07:00 WIB ECUADOR SERIE A SD Aucas vs Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 1 – 1
07:15 WIB ECUADOR SERIE A CD River Plate Ecuador (N) vs CS Emelec 1 – 2
07:15 WIB ECUADOR SERIE A LDU Quito vs Barcelona SC 2 – 1
07:30 WIB ECUADOR SERIE A El Nacional vs Independiente del Valle 2 – 2
08:00 WIB ECUADOR SERIE A Deportivo Cuenca vs Delfin SC 3 – 0
04:30 WIB BRAZIL CUP Internacional RS vs Santos 1 – 1
04:30 WIB BRAZIL CUP Juventude vs Atletico Mineiro 1 – 2
06:45 WIB BRAZIL CUP Cruzeiro vs Corinthians 2 – 2
06:45 WIB BRAZIL CUP Palmeiras vs Gremio Porto Alegrense 2 – 1
07:10 WIB ARGENTINA CUP Racing Club (N) vs Gimnasia La Plata 1 – 1
07:00 WIB MEXICO CUP Cruz Azul vs Queretaro 3 – 0
09:00 WIB MEXICO CUP Guadalajara Chivas vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3 – 1
09:00 WIB MEXICO CUP Puebla FC vs Deportivo Toluca 1 – 1
Bandar Agen Bola Terpercaya Bandar Bola